Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
143.5K Properties
10,000+ Featured Properties Available
MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
Use our home loan calculator to estimate your total mortgage payment, including taxes and insurance. Simply enter the price of the home, your down payment, and details about the home loan, to calculate your mortgage payment, schedule, and more.
Payment
Schedule
Your mortgage payments over 30 years will add up to $0.
Get more info from a local expert!

Broker Associate
Eric Melo
For many years, Eric Melo has dedicated himself to construction projects. His extensive experience in physical labor and management has given him a deep understanding of effective communication's crucial role in meeting clients' needs. He is fluent in three languages: Portuguese, Spanish, and English. As a broker salesperson, Eric is skilled at using various digital and physical media formats to ensure maximum exposure for his client's properties. With his wealth of expertise, integrity, and determination, Eric is prepared to help you navigate the complexities of a real estate transaction.
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/17 17
$ 52,500 4.5%
$ 55,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt - 1/93 93
$ 1,522,000 0.2%
$ 1,525,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,680 SqFt - 1/56 56
$ 760,000
$ 760,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,438 SqFt - 1/45 45
$ 610,000 1.7%
$ 599,900
2 Beds3 Baths - 1/13 13
$ 630,000 5.2%
$ 599,000
4 Beds2 Baths $ 945,000 2.1%
$ 965,000
5,662 Sqft Lot